Armand Temi
Orphan
This will be the thread where we can keep track of wins vs. losses and eventually tally up the results.
I will eventually separate these into Objective A and Objective B but for now and color code to show winners.
Objective A
Loxa Visal and Anja Aj'rou vs. Nina Tamm (winner: Primeval)
Kiran Vess vs. Thessa Kai and Judiah Dashiell (winner: draw)
Connor Harrison vs. Keira Ticon (draw)
Thurion Heavenshield vs. Darth Vornskr (winner: draw)
Chastity Lunelle vs. Kuryr (winner: Primeval)
Zambrano the Hutt and Mishk vs. Taeili Raef (winner: draw)
Kana Truden vs. Keira Ticon (Keira switched sides and is SJO in this duel)
Setzi Lunelle vs. Darth Pyrrhus (winner: Primeval)
Adean Miles and Vilaz Munin vs. Warok the Defiler (Adean Miles is DQ'ed due to time limit)
Romeo Sin vs. Adekos (winner: Primeval as Romeo stopped posting)
Objective B
Perla Pirjo vs. Maya Whitelight (winner: Primeval)
Harley vs. Kian Karr (Winner: draw)
Coci Heavenshield vs. Lucius Adair
Damien Daemon vs. Corvus Raaf (winner: SJO?)
Kiber Dorn vs. Gwrtheyrn
Sage Bane vs. Damian Starchaser (Winner: draw)
Darth Voracitos vs. Ordo (Winner: Primeval)
------------------------
Arrbi Betna vs. Isabella Denko
Karen Roberts vs. Condor and Catalys Maijora
Gwrtheyrn vs. Theseus Reneun (winner: SJO)
Darth Kentarch vs Joshua DragonsFlame
Vengeance vs. Kha'ro (winner: requested ruling by RPJ)
Noah Corek vs. Nyx
Silara vs. Thurion Heavenshield and Siobhan Kerrigan (Draw: suicide)
Nagate Hei vs. Judas Foster (Winner: SJO)
Montana vs. Cedric Dorn (Winner: Primeval)
Spencer Jacobs vs. Ilias Nytrau
[member="Anja Aj'Rou"] [member="Jared Ovmar"] [member="Kuryr"] [member="Zambrano the Hutt"]
I will eventually separate these into Objective A and Objective B but for now and color code to show winners.
Objective A
Loxa Visal and Anja Aj'rou vs. Nina Tamm (winner: Primeval)
Kiran Vess vs. Thessa Kai and Judiah Dashiell (winner: draw)
Connor Harrison vs. Keira Ticon (draw)
Thurion Heavenshield vs. Darth Vornskr (winner: draw)
Chastity Lunelle vs. Kuryr (winner: Primeval)
Zambrano the Hutt and Mishk vs. Taeili Raef (winner: draw)
Kana Truden vs. Keira Ticon (Keira switched sides and is SJO in this duel)
Setzi Lunelle vs. Darth Pyrrhus (winner: Primeval)
Adean Miles and Vilaz Munin vs. Warok the Defiler (Adean Miles is DQ'ed due to time limit)
Romeo Sin vs. Adekos (winner: Primeval as Romeo stopped posting)
Objective B
Perla Pirjo vs. Maya Whitelight (winner: Primeval)
Harley vs. Kian Karr (Winner: draw)
Coci Heavenshield vs. Lucius Adair
Damien Daemon vs. Corvus Raaf (winner: SJO?)
Kiber Dorn vs. Gwrtheyrn
Sage Bane vs. Damian Starchaser (Winner: draw)
Darth Voracitos vs. Ordo (Winner: Primeval)
------------------------
Arrbi Betna vs. Isabella Denko
Karen Roberts vs. Condor and Catalys Maijora
Gwrtheyrn vs. Theseus Reneun (winner: SJO)
Darth Kentarch vs Joshua DragonsFlame
Vengeance vs. Kha'ro (winner: requested ruling by RPJ)
Noah Corek vs. Nyx
Silara vs. Thurion Heavenshield and Siobhan Kerrigan (Draw: suicide)
Nagate Hei vs. Judas Foster (Winner: SJO)
Montana vs. Cedric Dorn (Winner: Primeval)
Spencer Jacobs vs. Ilias Nytrau
[member="Anja Aj'Rou"] [member="Jared Ovmar"] [member="Kuryr"] [member="Zambrano the Hutt"]