Atlas Drake
the new colossus
ORC Militia and PDF Manifest
As the Outer Rim is a wild and varied so too are the navies that patrol it. Below is the complete catalogue of all recognized vessels that fly the void and have some connection to the Coalition.
Alliance Remnant
Fighter Craft
XJ8 X-Wing Starfighter
XJ9 X-Wing Starfighter
StealthX-I - Wraith Squadron
BE2 - B-Wing - Heavy Assault Starfighter
KH1 - K-Wing - Heavy Assault Starfighter
CF10 Crossfire Starfighter
X-83 TwinTail Starfighter
Iv’Irus Long Range Strike Fighter
Manta Ray-class Starfighter
Corvettes
Dirigible-class Corvette
Watchman-class Corvette
Essex-class Starfighter Killer
Lekai-class Scoutship
Kalla-class Missile Corvette
CR-37 FarStar Corellian Carrier
CR-50 Interdiction Frigate
Pelta II-class Frigate
Gladius-class Heavy Command Frigate
Dreadnought Mk III Escort Cruiser
MC42 Mon Calamari Star Cruiser
Quasar Fire-class Light Carrier
Liberator Mk II Cruiser
Destroyers
Citadel-class Star Defender
Providence-class Light Destroyer
Viscount II-class Star Defender
Trimiran-class Star Defender
Breakthrough-class Battlecruiser
Immortal-class Siege Dreadnought
Pulsar-class Jedi Mothership (Star Temple)
Progenitor-class Supercarrier
Kathol Republic
Fighter Craft
Corvettes
Cruisers
Destroyers
Pimbrellan League
Frigates
Cruisers
Qektoth Confederation
Corvettes
Frigates
Cruisers
Uukaablian Navy
Fighter Craft
Support Craft
Corvettes
Frigates
Cruisers
Destroyers
Sakuran Navy
Corvettes
Frigates
Cruisers
Battlecruisers
Squib Reclamation Fleet
Fighter CraftCorvettes
Battlecruisers
Utapaun Skyforce
Fighter CraftSupport Craft
Echoy’lir (Mandalorian Exiles)
Fighter Craft
BR-0592 Kandosii Refit
Fang Advance Fighter
Fang TypeNu
Rawl-Class Heavy Fighter
TSE-4 Mandalorian Brawler
MMI-SB7 Starbird-Class Interceptor
StarViper MkII Starfighter
BTK-599 Orbital Drop Pod
Meteor-Class M-Carrier
Kom'rk Fighter/Transport
AP-76 Besom-Class Light Freighter
MM-BR 75 Heavy Transport
Guardian II-Class Corvette
Ambition-Class Corvette
Mandalorian Gunship Mk.2
Tu5k-Class Assault Corvette
Cruisers
BBC-120 Bev'uliik-Class Bulk Carrier
RNCR Pygmy II-Class Coordinator Cruiser
Rekr-Class Mandalorian Dreadnought
Type 3 Keldabe-class Battleship
Gragatus-Class Dreadnought
Ash'amur II-Class Mandalorian Dreadnought
Kandosii-Type II Dreadnought
Kandosii-Type IV Dreadnought
Crusader-Class Dreadnought
Legacy-Class Battlecruiser
BBC-105A Mythosaur-Class Super Carrier
Trident-Class Dreadnought
Dar’tome Mando’ade (Firefist Mandalorians)
Fighter Craft
Ga'taylir'uliik-class Bes'verd Starfighter (Type 1)
Kyr’gal-class Starfighter (Type 1)
Kyr’gal-class Starfighter (Type 2)
Kyr’gal-class Starfighter (Type 2b)
Kyr’gal-class Starfighter (Type 3)
Ik’aad-class Corvette (Type 1)
Adiik-class Heavy Corvette (Type 1)
Verd’ika-class Frigate (Type 1)
Veriduur-class Light Cruiser (Type 1)
Mando’ad-class Cruiser (Type 1)
Verd-class Battleship (Type 1)
Alor’uus-class Tactical Battleship (Type 1)
Alor’uus-class Tactical Battleship (Type C)
Alor’uus-class Tactical Battleship (Type E)
Ge’ver’alor-class Dreadnought (Type 1)
Ruus’alor-class Dreadnought (Type 1)
Goor’verd-class Assault Dreadnought (Type 1)
Alor’ad-class Dreadnought (Type 1)
Alor-class Dreadnought (Type 1)
Mand’alor-class Dreadnought (Type 1)
Tof Kingdom (Dar’tome)
Fighter Craft
Frigates
Destroyers
Nagai Alliance (Dar’tome)
Transports
Frigates
Cruisers
Karideph
Fighter Craft
Private Contractors
Speeder Craft
ORC Combat Hauler - ORC
Sigma-5 Class Starfighter - ORC / Multiple builders
Torrent-class Heavy Fighter - ORC / The Wretched Hive
A-40 Sarcos Drop Ship - Silk Holdings
Subterren Scout Boat - ORC / Wretched Hive *Scout
Thrifter Salvage Boat - ORC / Wretched Hive *Salvage
Castillon Stealth Transport - ORC
Corsair-class Gunship Corvette - One Sith / (new sub pending)
Zilkin Dreadnought - ORC / The Zilkins
GR-75 Medium Transport - Gallofree Yards
Valiant-Class Heavy Escort - Mon Calamari Shipyards
SP Boneshatter-Class Patrol Frigate - ORC via One Sith
Peregrine Mark II Bulk Cruiser - Silk Holdings *Carrier
Beholder Support Frigate - Royal Naboo Shipwrights
Haven-Class Transport - Heartbeat House *Transport
Tri-Scythe-class Carrier Cruiser - Mon Calamari Shipyards *Carrier
HMC Light Shipping Cruiser - ORC / Hansol Mining Corporation (Update pending)
Luss-class Battleship (Ancorans)
Battlecruisers
Colony-Class Battlecruiser - CEC *Super Carrier / 4 only
Bannerhead Deployable Spaceport - ORC
Starfort-class Deep Space Colony - SoroSuub/ORC
Frontier-class Research Outpost - FarStar Initiative
Unique
Port Neverwhere (Faction SSD)
The Wretched Hive
Nagato
Mutsu
The Verdict
Kathol Technical Academy
Redshift Station
Nade Gitt
The Grave Wind
Remy's Revenge
Crimson Cross
Morut be te Kyr’bes
S.S. Gossamerhttp://starwarsrp.net/topic/123316-ss-gossamer/http://starwarsrp.net/topic/123316-ss-gossamer/
The Caravan (civilian station)
Gargantua One (civilian station)